kv_hirschmann
首页 > 行业案例
2016年德国Hirschmann赫斯曼工业交换机产品报价清单(6)
发布时间:2016-3-28 9:57:46
rder  No.Product Name
  Description



Embedded Ethernet Solution

942017001EEM,  EvaluationKit BasicboardBasic Board for  Evaluation Purpose for Embedded Ethernet Module
942018001EEM,  Evaluation Kit XC161 AdapterXC161  Adapter mounted on EEM Evaluation Basic Board
942019001EEM,Profinet  IO, integrated Switch 1StEEM  with Profinet IO Integration
942019002EEM,EtherNet/IP,  integrated Switch 1StEEM  with Ethernet/IP Integration
942019003EEM,EtherCAT  1St.EEM  with EthernetCAT Slave Integration
942049001EES,  EvalboardEvaluation  Board for Embedded Ethernet Switch
942050001EES20-0600UHIHSH2EEmbedded  Etherent Switch, No FAST MAP, PRP, HSR(Later software Release)
942050002EES25-0600UHIHMH2EEmbedded  Etherent Switch, support FAST MAP, PRP, HSR(Later software Release)
942050003EES25-0600UHIHPH2EEmbedded  Etherent Switch, support FAST MAP, PRP, HSR(Later software Release)



IP67 Ethernet Switch Solution

943892001OCTOPUS 5TX EECIP67 unmanaged  switch with 5 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports
943931001OCTOPUS  8MIP67  fully Managed switch with 8 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports
943931011OCTOPUS  8M (GM)IP67  fully Managed switch with 8 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports, with OCTOPUS  M12-MiniPower adapter 943 944-001 on default delivery
943967101OCTOPUS  8M-6PoEIP67  fully Managed switch with 8 * 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports, 6 of which is PoE  Ports
943967001OCTOPUS  8M-8PoEIP67  fully Managed switch with 8 * 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX PoE Ports
943983001OCTOPUS  8M TrainIP67  fully Managed switch with 8 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports, Comply with EN50155  Standard
943912001OCTOPUS  16MIP67  fully Managed switch with 16 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports
943912002OCTOPUS  16M-2FXIP67  fully Managed Switch with 14 4-pin M12-D 100BaseTX ports plus 2 ports  100BASE-FX (microFX)
943912011OCTOPUS  16M (GM)IP67  fully Managed switch with 16 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports, with OCTOPUS  M12-MiniPower adapter 943 944-001 on default delivery
943960001OCTOPUS  16M-8PoEIP67  fully Managed Switch with 16 4-pin M12-D 100BaseTX, 8 of which is PoE Ports
943960101OCTOPUS  16M-8PoE-2FXIP67  fully Managed PoE Switch with 14 4-pin M12-D 100BaseTX ports plus 2 ports  100BASE-FX (microFX), 8 of which is PoE Ports
943984001OCTOPUS  16M TrainIP67  fully Managed switch with 16 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports, Comply with EN50155  Standard
943923001OCTOPUS  24MIP67  fully Managed Switch with 24 4-pin M12-D 100BaseTX ports
943923002OCTOPUS  24M-2FXIP67  fully Managed Switch with 22 4-pin M12-D 100BaseTX ports plus 2 ports  100BASE-FX (microFX)
943923011OCTOPUS  24M (GM)IP67  fully Managed switch with 24 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports, with OCTOPUS  M12-MiniPower adapter 943 944-001 on default delivery
942063001OCTOPUS  24M-8PoEIP67  fully Managed Switch with 24 4-pin M12-D 100BaseTX, 8 of which is PoE Ports
943985001OCTOPUS  24M TrainIP67  fully Managed switch with 24 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports, Comply with EN50155  Standard
943988001OCTOPUS  OS20-0010001M1MTREPHHIP67  fully Managed switch with 8 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports Plus 2 100 BASE FX  multimode, housing ISO/IEC 24702 and IEC 63076-3-106 Version 1
943988002OCTOPUS  OS20-0010001S1STREPHHIP67  fully Managed switch with 8 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports Plus 2 100 BASE FX  singlemode, housing ISO/IEC 24702 and IEC 63076-3-106 Version 1
943988003OCTOPUS  OS20-0010004M4MTREPHHIP67  fully Managed switch with 8 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports Plus 2 100 BASE FX  multimode, housing ISO/IEC 24702 and IEC 63076-3-106 Version 4
943988004OCTOPUS  OS20-0010004S4STREPHHIP67  fully Managed switch with 8 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports Plus 2 100 BASE FX  singlemode, housing ISO/IEC 24702 and IEC 63076-3-106 Version 4
943988005OCTOPUS  OS30-0008021A1ATREPHHIP67  fully Managed switch with 8 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports Plus 2 1000 BASE SX  multimode, housing ISO/IEC 24702 and IEC 63076-3-106 Version 1
943988006OCTOPUS  OS30-0008021B1BTREPHHIP67  fully Managed switch with 8 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports Plus 2 1000 BASE LX  singlemode, housing ISO/IEC 24702 and IEC 63076-3-106 Version 1
943988007OCTOPUS  OS30-0008024A4ATREPHHIP67  fully Managed switch with 8 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports Plus 2 1000 BASE SX  multimode, housing ISO/IEC 24702 and IEC 63076-3-106 Version 4
943988008OCTOPUS  OS30-0008024B4BTREPHHIP67  fully Managed switch with 8 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports Plus 2 1000 BASE LX  singlemode, housing ISO/IEC 24702 and IEC 63076-3-106 Version 4
942025001OCTOPUS  OS20-001000T5T5TAFUHBIP67  unmanaged switch with 10 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports
942025005OCTOPUS  OS20-000900T5T5TAFBHHIP67  BASIC Managed switch with 9 4-pin M12-D 100BASETX Ports
943944001OCTOPUS  M12-MiniPower AdaptorM12-MiniPower  Adaptor for OCTOPUS
943902001OCTOPUS,  Terminal CabelM12  V.24 serial interface terminal cable



Entry Level  Unmanaged Hubs & Switches

943639002RH1-TP4 ports  10BASE-T. All ports half-duplex.
943658002RT2-TX/FXReplaced  by SPIDER 1TX/1FX (943 890-001)
943890001SPIDER  1TX/1FX1  port 100BASE-TX & 1 port 100BASE-FX multimode, SC socket. No redundant  power inputs, no fault relay
943891001SPIDER  1TX/1FX-SM1  port 100BASE-TX & 1 port 100BASE-FX singlemode, SC socket. No redundant  power inputs, no fault relay
943927001SPIDER  1TX/1FX EEC1  ports 100BASE-TX & 1 port 100BASE-FX multimode, SC socket. EEC (-40 to  +70oC). No redundant power inputs, no fault relay
943928001SPIDER  1TX/1FX-SM EEC1  ports 100BASE-TX & 1 port 100BASE-FX singlemode, SC socket. EEC (-40 to  +70oC). No redundant power inputs, no fault relay
943899001SPIDER  3TX-TAP3  ports 100BASE-TX. No redundant power inputs, no fault relay
943221001SPIDER  4TX/1FX4  ports 100BASE-TX & 1 port 100BASE-FX multimode, SC socket. No redundant  power inputs, no fault relay
943221101SPIDER  4TX/1FX EEC4  ports 100BASE-TX & 1 port 100BASE-FX multimode, SC socket. EEC (-40 to  +70oC). No redundant power inputs, no fault relay
943880001SPIDER  4TX/1FX-SM EEC4  ports 100BASE-TX & 1 port 100BASE-FX singlemode, SC socket. EEC (-40 to  +70oC). No redundant power inputs, no fault relay
943914001SPIDER  4TX/1FX-ST EEC4  ports 100BASE-TX & 1 port 100BASE-FX multimode, ST socket. EEC (-40 to  +70oC). No redundant power inputs, no fault relay
943824002SPIDER  5TX5  ports 100BASE-TX. No redundant power inputs, no fault relay
943824102SPIDER  5TX EEC5  ports 100BASE-TX. EEC (-40 to +70oC). No redundant power inputs, no fault  relay
943376001SPIDER  8TXReplaced  by SPIDER II 8TX (943 957-001)
943376201SPIDER  8TX EECReplaced  by SPIDER II 8TX EEC (943 958-001)
943957001SPIDER  II 8TXEntry  level 8 ports 100BASE-TX. No redundant power inputs, no fault relay
943958001SPIDER  II 8TX EEC8  ports 100BASE-TX. EEC (-40 to +70oC). No redundant power inputs, no fault  relay
943958111SPIDER  II 8TX/1FX EEC8  ports 100BASE-TX & 1 port 100BASE-FX Multimode, SC socket. EEC (-40 to  +70oC). No redundant power inputs, no fault relay
943958131SPIDER  II 8TX/1FX-SM EEC8  ports 100BASE-TX & 1 port 100BASE-FX Singlemode, SC socket. EEC (-40 to  +70oC). No redundant power inputs, no fault relay
943958121SPIDER  II 8TX/1FX-ST EEC8  ports 100BASE-TX & 1 port 100BASE-FX multimode, ST socket. EEC (-40 to  +70oC). No redundant power inputs, no fault relay
943958211SPIDER  II 8TX/2FX EEC8  ports 100BASE-TX & 2 port 100BASE-FX Multimode, SC socket. EEC (-40 to  +70oC). No redundant power inputs, no fault relay
943958231SPIDER  II 8TX/2FX-SM EEC8  ports 100BASE-TX & 2 port 100BASE-FX Singlemode, SC socket. EEC (-40 to  +70oC). No redundant power inputs, no fault relay
943958221SPIDER  II 8TX/2FX-ST EEC8  ports 100BASE-TX & 2 port 100BASE-FX multimode, ST socket. EEC (-40 to  +70oC). No redundant power inputs, no fault relay
943962002SPIDER  II Giga 5T EEC5  ports 100/1000 BASE-TX. EEC (-40 to +70oC). No redundant power inputs, no  fault relay
943963002SPIDER  II Giga 5T/2S EEC5  ports 100/1000 BASE-TX., 2 GE SFP slot, EEC (-40 to +70oC). No redundant  power inputs, no fault relay
942008001SPIDER  II 8TX PoEEntry  level 8 ports 100BASE-TX, 4 of which is PoE Ports. No redundant power inputs,  no fault relay
943771001RS2-3TX/2FX  EEC3  ports 100BASE-TX & 2 ports 100BASE-FX multimode, SC socket. EEC (-40 to  +70oC), w/ redundant power inputs & fault relay
943772001RS2-3TX/2FX-SM  EEC3  ports 100BASE-TX & 2 ports 100BASE-FX singlemode, SC socket. EEC (-40 to  +70oC), w/ redundant power inputs & fault relay
943819001RS2-4TX  EEC4  ports 100BASE-TX, EEC (-40 to +70oC), w/ redundant power inputs & fault  relay
943773001RS2-4TX/1FX  EEC4  ports 100BASE-TX & 1 port 100BASE-FX multimode, SC socket. EEC (-40 to  +70oC), w/ redundant power inputs & fault relay
943774001RS2-4TX/1FX-SM  EEC4  ports 100BASE-TX & 1 port 100BASE-FX singlemode, SC socket. EEC (-40 to  +70oC), w/ redundant power inputs & fault relay
943119002RS2-4TX/1FX-ST  EEC4  ports 100BASE-TX & 1 port 100BASE-FX singlemode, ST socket. EEC (-40 to  +70oC), w/ redundant power inputs & fault relay
943732003RS2-5TX5  ports 100BASE-TX, redundant power inputs, no fault relay.
943732103RS2-5TX/FX4  ports 100BASE-TX & 1 port 100BASE-FX, multimode, MTRJ socket, w/  redundant power inputs, no fault relay. Die-cast housing.
943686003RS2-TX8  ports 100BASE-TX, redundant power inputs & fault relay





 

京ICP备10020520号